Sommersonnenwendenregatta

24.-25.06.2006

Ergebnis: Opti B

Stand: 25.06.2006 14:54
Rang Segel_Nr Segler JG Club DSVNr 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf 4.Wettf Ges Pk
Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt
1 10810 Theodor Bauer 95 SSVET MV073 1 (1,0) 1 1,0 1 1,0 1 1,0 3,0
2 8896 Lena Haverland 95 SYC MV004 3 3,0 5 5,0 2 2,0 12 (12,0) 10,0
3 9726 Maximilian Heyn 95 SSV 1894 MV008 8 (8,0) 2 2,0 5 5,0 4 4,0 11,0
4 11745 Florian Paschen 94 VMSS MV031 4 4,0 9 (9,0) 6 6,0 2 2,0 12,0
5 11210 Philipp Kändler 95 WSV 11 MV028 2 2,0 6 6,0 4 4,0 7 (7,0) 12,0
6 10811 Jakob Richter 93 SSVET MV073 5 5,0 4 4,0 8 (8,0) 3 3,0 12,0
7 10531 Hans Cimutta 92 MYCR MV020 7 (7,0) 3 3,0 7 7,0 6 6,0 16,0
8 10422 Vincent Laborn 96 SSV 1894 MV008 10 (10,0) 8 8,0 3 3,0 10 10,0 21,0
9 9486 Erik-Toralf Malach 97 SYC MV004 6 6,0 7 7,0 15 (15,0) 13 13,0 26,0
10 1064 Patrick Wiechert 94 YCW 61 MV012 13 (13,0) 10 10,0 9 9,0 9 9,0 28,0
11 10048 Thore Goll 92 MYCR MV020 15 15,0 19 (19,0) 12 12,0 5 5,0 32,0
12 9157 Tassilo Jarchow 95 SSV 1894 MV008 12 12,0 14 (14,0) 14 14,0 8 8,0 34,0
13 8973 Victor Marnitz 97 YCW 61 MV012 9 9,0 15 15,0 16 (16,0) 11 11,0 35,0
14 5 John-Philip Glaerke 95 SVEGS MV015 18 (18,0) 12 12,0 10 10,0 14 14,0 36,0
15 9556 Alexander Scheffler 94 SSV 1894 MV008 11 11,0 13 13,0 13 13,0 15 (15,0) 37,0
16 11436 Nicloe Straube 94 SC-K-Bor MV040 14 14,0 11 11,0 31 (31,0) 16 16,0 41,0
17 9189 Tim Gerlach 95 YCW 61 MV012 16 16,0 16 16,0 18 18,0 22 (22,0) 50,0
18 11437 Lilja Hillmann 93 SC-K-Bor MV040 24 (24,0) 21 21,0 11 11,0 19 19,0 51,0
19 969 Sarah Schöne 96 SSV 1894 MV008 17 17,0 18 18,0 19 19,0 21 (21,0) 54,0
20 9759 Vincent Marnitz 95 YCW 61 MV012 21 21,0 17 17,0 17 17,0 23 (23,0) 55,0
21 8706 Franziska Tonagel 93 SSV 1894 MV008 23 (23,0) 20 20,0 21 21,0 17 17,0 58,0
22 9506 Tim Klems 92 MYCR MV020 19 19,0 22 22,0 26 (26,0) 18 18,0 59,0
23 7925 Johannes Wegner-Repke 97 SVAG MV042 20 20,0 29 (29,0) 25 25,0 20 20,0 65,0
24 11162 Marc-Philipp Vierek 97 SSV 1894 MV008 28 (28,0) 25 25,0 22 22,0 24 24,0 71,0
25 8802 Anna Chudzik 95 SVAG MV042 26 26,0 26 26,0 20 20,0 27 (27,0) 72,0
26 9489 Willi Brekenfelder 97 SVAG MV042 25 25,0 24 24,0 23 23,0 26 (26,0) 72,0
27 7705 Larissa Knabe 97 SVAG MV042 22 22,0 23 23,0 32 32,0 DNF (37,0) 77,0
28 II Shauna Fey 97 SVAG MV042 27 27,0 28 28,0 24 24,0 DNF (37,0) 79,0
29 30 Philip Schröder 94 SC-K-Bor MV040 DNF (37,0) 27 27,0 28 28,0 25 25,0 80,0
30 7595 Florian Schröder 96 SC-K-Bor MV040 31 31,0 DNF (37,0) 27 27,0 DNF 37,0 95,0
31 35 Lukas Böhme 96 SC-K-Bor MV040 32 32,0 30 30,0 34 34,0 DNF (37,0) 96,0
32 895 Ramin Andres 98 SVEGS MV015 30 30,0 31 31,0 DNF (37,0) DNF 37,0 98,0
33 2135 Gustav Schmidt SVAG MV042 29 29,0 DNF (37,0) 33 33,0 DNF 37,0 99,0
34 34 Friederike Höppner 97 SC-K-Bor MV040 DNF (37,0) DNF 37,0 29 29,0 DNF 37,0 103,0
35 26 Tibor Güntcher 96 SC-K-Bor MV040 DNF (37,0) DNF 37,0 30 30,0 DNF 37,0 104,0
36 2138 Johanna Pietsch 98 SVAG MV042 DNF (37,0) DNF 37,0 DNF 37,0 DNF 37,0 111,0
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Version 4.3 - (c) 2006 Günter Meissner