Sommersonnenwendenregatta

23.-24.06.2007

Ergebnis: Opti B

Stand: 28.06.2007 10:17
Rang Segel_Nr Segler Club DSVNr 1.W 2.W 3.W 4.W 5.W 6.W Ges Pk
1 10302 Lukas Knedel RSVM MV007 1 3 1 2 2 (DNF) 9,0
2 11310 Nils von Lühmann RSVM MV007 3 4 3 (7) 1 1 12,0
3 11048 Pauline Schranck WSC 1925 MV002 (10) 2 4 1 4 3 14,0
4 9725 Sarah Schöne SSV 1894 MV008 4 1 5 5 3 (8) 18,0
5 10422 Luise Bach SSV 1894 MV008 7 (16) 6 3 8 5 29,0
6 8 Benjamin Philip Martius RSMV MV007 6 (14) 2 13 9 4 34,0
7 8715 Lena Becker RSVM MV007 2 6 8 (22) 10 9 35,0
8 10721 Vincent Laborn SSV 1894 MV008 5 (18) 17 4 7 6 39,0
9 1 Finn Tews YCW 61 MV012 18 7 (30) 6 12 2 45,0
10 8378 Jonas Wrubel WBF SA006 8 8 (11) 8 11 11 46,0
11 8802 Anna Chudzik SVAG MV042 9 9 7 (19) 14 15 54,0
12 302 Florian Stindt RSVM MV007 12 15 13 16 5 (18) 61,0
13 11437 Friedericke Höppner SC-K-Bor MV040 (38) 11 22 9 6 14 62,0
14 7705 Larissa Knabe SVAG MV042 16 10 9 (23) 20 7 62,0
15 10041 Shauna Fey SVAG MV042 11 5 16 (25) 13 19 64,0
16 8973 Moritz Friedrich YCW 61 MV012 14 13 10 15 (16) 16 68,0
17 10048 Arne Zeis MYCR MV020 13 21 14 21 (25) 12 81,0
18 9489 Willi Brekenfelder SVAG MV042 15 22 (35) 12 17 23 89,0
19 11949 Johannes Wegner-Repke SVAG MV042 21 12 18 (34) 23 20 94,0
20 10966 Maximilian Kuhlow PWV MV068 17 (DNF) 27 28 18 10 100,0
21 9157 Max Messerschmidt SSV 1894 MV008 22 (DNF) 24 18 24 13 101,0
22 II Niclas Schröder YCW 61 MV012 24 19 20 14 (33) 24 101,0
23 9506 Christian Zils MYCR MV020 28 (DNF) 34 11 15 22 110,0
24 8706 Franziska Tonagel SSV 1894 MV008 34 (DNF) 19 26 19 17 115,0
25 1030 Leonard Ouart RSVM MV007 23 (DNF) 15 17 DNF 25 121,0
26 10531 Max Jagusch MYCR MV020 19 (DNF) 12 29 36 32 128,0
27 7925 Joel Fabio Preisinger SVAG MV042 (37) 17 37 33 22 21 130,0
28 8085 Felix Lubig WBF SA006 25 20 (36) 27 28 33 133,0
29 11436 Tibor Günther SC-K-Bor MV040 27 (DNF) 33 24 26 26 136,0
30 11601 Augustin Schulz SSH MV001 20 (DNF) 29 36 27 35 147,0
31 8351 Arne Thom SYC MV004 26 (DNF) 21 30 34 37 148,0
32 10654 Hanna Ruwoldt SVAG MV042 35 (DNF) 26 20 37 31 149,0
33 7728 Alexander Rein SGB SA031 30 (DNF) 23 38 29 30 150,0
34 9189 Hendrik Engel YCW 61 MV012 36 (DNF) 31 35 21 28 151,0
35 9759 Martin Beck YCW 61 MV012 31 (DNF) 32 10 DNF DNF 155,0
36 9188 York Meyer YCW 61 MV012 29 (DNF) 28 32 31 DNF 161,0
37 7595 Lukas Böhme SC-K-Bor MV040 32 (DNF) DNF DNF 30 27 171,0
38 11094 Lucie Werner SYC MV004 33 (DNF) 25 OCS DNF 36 176,0
39 Segelschul Louis Kellner WBF SA006 39 (DNF) DNF 31 32 34 177,0
40 35 Sören Schuldt SC-K-Bor MV040 40 (DNF) DNF 37 35 29 182,0
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Version 4.3 - (c) 2006 Günter Meissner