Seglerverein Alt Gaarz e.V.
Landesjugendmeisterschaft MV
Ergebnis: Cadet
Datum: 04.-05.09.2010
Punktsystem: Low-Point-System
Wertung: Klassen-Wertung
Wf-Ltr: T.Chudzik
Revier: Salzhaff vor Rerik
Stand: 05.09.2010 17:10
Rang Segel_Nr Steuermann/Vorsch. JG Club DSVNr 1.W 2.W 3.W 4.W 5.W 6.W Ges Pk
1 8906 Flora Jasmin Preisinger
Joel Fabio Preisinger
93
99
SVAG
SVAG
MV042
MV042
1 (5) 1 1 2 1 6,0
2 8920 Frances Preisinger
Florian Graf
96
99
SVAG
SVAG
MV042
MV042
6 (9) 6 2 4 5 23,0
3 9651 Anne Brokopp
Lorenz Wegner-Repke
94
98
SVAG
SVAG
MV042
MV042
2 (12) 3 12 1 7 25,0
4 9748 Hanna Weber
Lisa Marie Schwager
97
97
SCR
SCR
MV047
MV047
8 1 (19) 5 8 3 25,0
5 9736 Soentke Blindow
Anton Schmitter
93
99
ASVzR
MYCR
MV035
MV020
4 3 (13) 7 9 2 25,0
6 8874 Nico Schimanski
Jan Peter Nicolaus
93
00
SVEGS
SVEGS
MV015
MV015
11 2 2 11 (17) 8 34,0
7 9741 Franek Bladt
Lia Marie Sturm
96
01
SCR
SCR
MV047
MV047
3 8 5 16 (24) 4 36,0
8 4441 Juliane Bast
Lydia Fiola
96
99
BTB
SCK
B121
B103
7 (10) 8 8 5 9 37,0
9 9373 Alexandra Panse
Daniel Ernst
94
95
SCK
SCK
B103
B103
12 4 7 10 14 (16) 47,0
10 8880 Pascal Helbig
Franz Erpenbeck
95
02
SCZ
SCZ
B122
B122
13 (27) 15 6 3 17 54,0
11 9308 Jasmine Neumann
Ole Möller
97
00
SVEGS
SVEGS
MV015
MV015
9 18 4 14 (23) 11 56,0
12 9742 Frauke Huth
Paula Enter
96
98
SCR
SCR
MV047
MV047
18 6 11 (29) 10 12 57,0
13 8996 John-Philip Glaevke
Julia Peters
94
99
SVEGS
SVEGS
MV015
MV015
16 13 14 9 6 (18) 58,0
14 489 Max Lessig
Dorothea Wegner-Repke
95
00
SVAG
SVAG
MV042
MV042
5 23 9 24 7 (26) 68,0
15 920 Anna Chudzik
Luisa Allwardt
95
98
SVAG
SVAG
MV042
MV042
10 (20) 17 18 19 6 70,0
16 9829 Charlotte Knuth
Analena Brusch
99
99
SCR
SCR
MV047
MV047
14 15 28 (35) 12 10 79,0
17 974 Hendrikje Buchin
Viola Schmidt
97
99
SCR
SCR
MV047
MV047
(OCS) 17 18 3 31 15 84,0
18 9348 Tabea Henke
Ben Schön
94
98
SVEGS
SVEGS
MV015
MV015
17 11 (29) 13 25 20 86,0
19 8861 Frederic Reiter
Christian Peters
96
02
SVEGS
SVEGS
MV015
MV015
22 (30) 20 15 11 19 87,0
20 510 Sebastian Prüter
Michael Detloff
97
00
SVAG
SVAG
MV042
MV042
19 (25) 23 19 13 14 88,0
21 9743 Malte Rathjens
Kim Maje Petersen
96
98
SCR
SCR
MV047
MV047
(DNF) 7 10 4 DNF DNF 99,0
22 9737 Marie-Luise Gräfe
Sophie-Charlott Gräfe
97
03
RSC92
RSC92
MV055
MV055
21 14 21 21 26 (28) 103,0
23 906 Johannes Wegner-Repke
Maximilian Scholle
97
02
SVAG
SVAG
MV042
MV042
(32) 16 26 23 28 13 106,0
24 9814 Johanna Stroh
Emilie Voß
97
97
SCR
SCR
MV047
MV047
15 21 12 26 36 (DNF) 110,0
25 8870 Christian Zils
Felix Roscher
96
97
MYCR
MYCR
MV020
MV020
30 22 16 17 27 (32) 112,0
26 9214 Richard Struthoff
Robin Lindock
97
98
WSVLS
WSVLS
SC031
SC031
25 (35) 25 25 18 25 118,0
27 8882 Anna-Lena Bothe
Linnea Bothe
96
98
SVEGS
SVEGS
MV015
MV015
29 26 24 (32) 16 24 119,0
28 8923 Ulrike Meyer-Engel
Margarethe Görs
98
00
ASVzR
MYCR
MV035
MV020
26 24 (33) 28 22 23 123,0
29 9307 Luisa Voß
Muriel Urbanski
97
01
SVEGS
SVEGS
MV015
MV015
(DNF) 19 22 30 32 21 124,0
30 4446 Aron Lange
Simón Alloziere-Plata
95
99
SCK
SCK
B103
B103
28 28 30 (31) 21 22 129,0
31 5298 Klaas Hünemörder
Alexa Lemke
96
96
RSC92
RSC92
MV055
MV055
24 29 (36) 20 29 34 136,0
32 8918 Viktoria Blindow
Michelle Steinfuhrt
98
99
ASVzR
MYCR
MV035
MV020
23 33 27 27 (34) 29 139,0
33 968 Richard Frenz
Graumann Leo
98
99
RSC92
RSC92
MV055
MV055
31 32 32 (34) 15 31 141,0
34 8886 Max Cornelius
Malte Stein
96
96
RSC92
RSC92
MV055
MV055
20 (36) 34 22 33 33 142,0
35 9157 Andre Lorr
Toni Wollschläger
96
02
SVEGS
SVEGS
MV015
MV015
34 34 31 (DNF) 20 30 149,0
36 8899 Carl Dirk Warning
Anna-Luise Kupski
96
00
SVAG
SVAG
MV042
MV042
27 31 (35) 33 35 27 153,0
37 789 Philipp Kastell
Marvin Korinth
96
96
SVAG
SVAG
MV042
MV042
33 (37) 37 36 30 35 171,0
38 98131 Aenne Bladt
Nick Petersen
97
96
SCR
SCR
MV047
MV047
(DNF) DNF 38 37 DNF DNF 192,0
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 4.5 - (c) 2010 Günter Meissner