Seglerverein Alt Gaarz e.V.
Landesjugendmeisterschaft MV
Zwischenergebnis: Laser Radial
Datum: 04.-05.09.2010
Punktsystem: Low-Point-System
Wertung: Klassen-Wertung
Wf-Ltr: T.Chudzik
Revier: Salzhaff vor Rerik
Stand: 05.09.2010 17:10
Rang Segel_Nr Segler JG Club DSVNr 1.W 2.W 3.W 4.W 5.W 6.W Ges Pk
1 197183 Ole Nietiedt 94 RSVM MV007 1 1 2 1 1 (6) 6,0
2 197216 Theodor Bauer 95 RSVM MV007 4 2 1 2 (7) 1 10,0
3 193237 Patrick Wiechert 94 YCW 61 MV012 2 7 8 (10) 2 3 22,0
4 173838 Till Zarncke 94 SVHV MV009 (6) 5 3 4 6 5 23,0
5 173592 Henning Nows 94 ROYC MV003 3 4 (11) 5 4 8 24,0
6 168778 Patrick Vollmer 92 RSVM MV007 (9) 9 4 6 5 7 31,0
7 188512 Felix Streckenbach 91 GYC MV026 10 6 5 3 (14) 10 34,0
8 188483 Tobias Blunck 94 SCR MV047 5 8 6 12 (15) 11 42,0
9 162901 Conrad Zimmermann 93 SVHV MV009 (13) 11 10 8 8 9 46,0
10 198198 Lena Haverland 95 SYC MV004 8 3 15 (21) 3 20 49,0
11 188439 Florian Paschen 94 SVN2005 MV074 7 13 (14) 9 13 14 56,0
12 185207 Wilhelm Wutzler 94 WLS B096 15 (17) 13 16 12 2 58,0
13 193229 Hans Täubert 95 SVR B116 16 12 12 (18) 10 13 63,0
14 179573 Richard Walther 94 SVN MV074 (18) 15 7 11 16 16 65,0
15 179578 Jakob Sabban 94 SVHV MV009 11 14 (27) 7 20 17 69,0
16 154883 Moritz Dittmar 95 SSH MV001 (19) 16 9 15 17 15 72,0
17 185676 Laura Kühlewind 92 YCSTR MV050 14 20 16 (22) 21 4 75,0
18 194717 Celine Peter 94 VSaW B044 12 19 23 13 9 (26) 76,0
19 193231 Sebastian Allerup 93 SVN2005 MV074 21 10 (DNF) 19 18 12 80,0
20 161364 Heinrich Dettmann 94 SVHV MV009 (22) 18 19 14 11 21 83,0
21 163643 Finn Thore Tews 95 YCW 61 MV012 17 21 17 17 (33) 18 90,0
22 166287 Franziska Wolff 92 SVAG MV042 (28) 28 20 20 19 19 106,0
23 165765 Hanna Ruwoldt 95 SVAG MV042 (30) 27 18 26 24 22 117,0
24 36930 Henning Schmidt 95 ASVzG MV029 (27) 24 21 27 23 23 118,0
25 179312 Fiete Graumann 98 WSC 1925 MV002 24 23 25 23 (27) 24 119,0
26 197210 Johann Kaminski 96 SVN2005 MV074 25 26 22 24 (34) 31 128,0
27 182171 Vincent Laborn 96 SSV 1894 MV008 26 22 (30) 25 29 28 130,0
28 160856 Maximilian Heyn 95 SSV 1894 MV008 20 29 32 30 22 (33) 133,0
29 154888 Tobias Bohnsack 95 SSH MV001 (33) 30 24 28 25 32 139,0
30 188513 Vincent Busch 95 YCW MV044 (34) 31 26 31 26 25 139,0
31 157716 Lukas Guericke 94 SVHV MV009 (29) 25 28 29 28 29 139,0
32 173545 Erik Eibenstein 94 WSC 1925 MV002 32 (33) 29 32 31 27 151,0
33 156239 Michael Lumpe 95 SSvH MV065 23 32 33 (34) 32 34 154,0
34 163500 Selma Bumblies 92 BSV 26 MV052 31 (34) 31 33 30 30 155,0
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 4.5 - (c) 2010 Günter Meissner